Roblox Radio Codes List and How to Use Them

Are you in search of Roblox Radio Codes that give an ability to play over the boombox? Well, if you have been observed there are numerous players who love to listen to music at the time of gameplay. Players can choose the song as per their choice before starting listening to it. Hence the best part of it is finding out the code which represents a series of numbers.

roblox radio codes

Here in this tutorial, we are going to learn plenty of 100% working codes which may help you in getting the ability to play songs over the BoomBox. So, as discussed there are plenty of codes present in the Roblox, few among them were familiar and few were absolutely new. If in that case are you excited to listen, if your answer is yes, suggested to go through the below codes now straightforwardly.

Roblox Radio Codes

One can find out the Roblox Radio codes million in number. To get the latest Roblox Radio codes, make sure you go through the group of below lists shared clearly. Just by taking a look into the below codes, select one, and make sure you copy and paste the selected song code to play while playing our favorite Roblox game. Now without making any delay, let’s head over to the lists of unique and 100% working Roblox Radio Codes.

Name of the song Roblox Radio codes Lists
Olivia Rodrigo – Brutal 6937354391
Fishy on Me 4701893926
Ckay – Love Nwantiti SLOWED 7453158420
Barney was a dinosaur 374057291
The Box Roblox Song ID 1837386604
Alone 413514503
Pretty Girl 657284150
You’ve Been Trolled 154664102
Cat? I’m a kitty cat (Meme Song) 224845627
Fried Chicken Song 1271505827
Savage Love 5458852845
Beep Beep I’m a Sheep (FULL) 722968918
I’M BEAN, MR. BEAN 947518032
Mii Channel Music (Meme Music) 143666548
You’re Welcome 2232185283
Fearless (FULL) 1354768917
Super Mario Remix 203551205
Chicken song-Geco Remix 576332031
Roblox Egg Hunt 2021 (very cool) 5128532009
We got to have money… 130763583
Soviet Anthem, English (Meme Song) 1195628611
What Do You Mean One Last Time 360160735
I Love Potatoes (Potato Song) 158764033
MANS NOT HOT 1056483428
Toad – Milk and Cookies 587971443
Heads Will Roll (JVH-C remix) 290176752
Stronger Than You (Sans Parody) 367908975
Let it go 189105508
RUNNING IN THE OOFS! 1051512943
The Slender Man Song 142776228
Caillou Trap Remix 212675193
Ya Na Koto Ni Wa Genki-Dama!! 3291366970
EVERYBODY DO THE FLOP 296407759
I play Pokémon GO every day! 482886779
Flight of the Bumblebee 27697719
Guwop Home feat – Young Thug 486322590
EAR EXPLODER 9001 180736564
Best Friends 6286040455
Chou Dragon Soul 3155487003
Jailbreak Jewelry Store 1735250738
Gangnam Style (Arion Trap Remix) 147414710
Beautiful Mistakes 6797664704
Coffin Dance 5180097131
YOU HAVE NO LIFE 1282209285
Careless Whisper (Live 1984) 2893925991
[Sped up] Girl Like You 2605478793
Annoying 520168377
It’s Raining Tix [Remix] 398475084
Tsunami Hardstyle [Remix Hard] 142720946
Party Girl 5336365790
Your New Boyfriend 6074093141

Best Roblox Radio Codes Lists

Apart from the above lists, there are some more interesting, unique, and working codes that were shared below in simple tabular format. Let’s head over to the same now.

Name of the Song Best Roblox Radio Codes Lists
Albert Screaming (ALBERT SAW THIS!) 2562510225
Fried Chicken Song [5000+!!!! takes!!] 212718942
Adopt Me Christmas Theme Song 5675012637
what does the fox say? 130797915
Five Nights At Freddys 2 Song: Survive The Night 189825748
Roomie-It’s Muffin Time [9,000+ Takes!] 190475759
Adopt Me Chipmunks Singing 1 5870533025
Lucid Dreams 3956963046
Pokemon Sword and Shield Gym theme 3400778682
you gonna be sorry 2733053836
????HOW YALL LOOK PLAYING MINECRAFT???? 4630548778
Merry Christmas Roblox Rap 1259050178
Adopt Me (Day Theme) 4622788075
KFC is Illuminati confirmed 205254380
Tsunami Hardstyle [Remix Hard] 142720946
HAS MLG GONE TOO FAR? 185492305
Old Town Road 2862170886
Adopt Me (Day Theme Song) Louder Version 5248898738
Drake 743024101
Help Me Help You 833322858
THOMAS THE TANK ENGINE ft. DONALD TRUMP (remix) 488472970
Super Mario Scream (LOUD) 442897621
GTA San Andreas 3245100983
It’s every day bro!!!???? 1033033034
Cyber/Steampunk Music 146414661
Adopt Me (Night Theme) 4635406466
I Like Trains 131072261
Adopt Me Night (Xmas) 4734546273
I´m An Albatraoz (Niklas Edit) 470274484
Everywhere I Go 7156629013
Adopt Me (Halloween Theme) 4796169780
Angel with a Shotgun 181674510
FnaF Christmas Song FULL 1175747409
Osu Hit Sound Effect 7147454322
Not Here All Night REMASTERED! 344907027
White Christmas (Instrumental Music) 3559744487
OOFED ADOPT ME MUSIC [My Favorite Song] 3551747436
[FNAF SFM] Another Five Nights 5992598408
Look What You Made Me Do 2391038357
FNAF Goodbye Full Song 623680207
FNAF 4 SONG BREAK MY TIME 547555458
Look What You Made Me Do 2391038357
Sub Urban & Bella Poarch – INFERNO 7247574542
Five Long Nights Rap 853845900
Circus of The Dead SL Song 599054447
River Flows In You (A Love Note) 235254251
Ultimate Roblox Adopt Me Song By LankyBox 5547443645
Caribbean Christmas 1838114157
Merry FNAF Christmas Song 579839048
You’re Gonna Go Far Kid (Nightcore) 275236516
The Afton Family Remix 1592031671

How to Use Roblox Radio Codes?

Using Roblox Radio codes is quite simple. The very first to initiate playing music, one must need and has to own the Boombox. Or simply make sure you access the Boombox. Once the Boombox is identified, you are suggested to buy it from the store using Robux which is none other called as the currency used over the Roblox platform.

codes for Roblox music

Once done, you are all set to access the boombox. This is the place where you are asked to enter the code of the selected song and then continue playing music while playing your game. For the codes, check out the above list, copy and paste, start playing your favorite one. That’s it!!

Conclusion

These are the complete details related to the amazing and best working Roblox Radio codes. In order to learn more codes, make sure you mention in the comment box. We will update you soon. For more details, keep in touch with codeamberalertag and try to learn or upgrade your knowledge related to the amazing Roblox platform.

Leave a Comment